A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 206

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 206
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 208

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 208
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 209

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 209
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Biography of Chris Pratt - movieclose.com

Biography of Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

Chris Pratt

Also Known as

1. 克里斯·普瑞特
2. Крис Пратт
3. Крис Прэтт
4. クリス・プラット
5. คริส แพร็ตต์
6. 크리스 프랫
7. كريس برات
Name:Chris Pratt
Birthday:1979-06-21
Place Of Birth:Virginia, Minnesota, USA

 Biography

Christopher Michael "Chris" Pratt (born June 21, 1979) is an American actor, best known for his roles as Harold Brighton "Bright" Abbott in the television series Everwood, the recurring character Winchester "Ché" Cook in season 4 of The OC, and Andy Dwyer in the television series Parks and Recreation.